|| Shree Mumba Devi Prasanna ||


AGMARKNET
26 Sep 2021
Wheat : 147 Average Max Price: 1940 Min Price: 1840   |   Wheat : Dara Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1650   |   Wheat : Medium Max Price: 1800 Min Price: 1700   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : I.R. 36 Max Price: 1890 Min Price: 1890   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : 1001 Max Price: 1960 Min Price: 1700   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Paddy Medium Max Price: 1300 Min Price: 1200   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Paddy Coarse Max Price: 1550 Min Price: 1500   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : MTU-1010 Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1888   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Common Max Price: 1860 Min Price: 1500   |   Rice : Fine Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 2960   |   Rice : Fine(Basmati) Max Price: 6230 Min Price: 6030   |   Rice : III Max Price: 3050 Min Price: 2150   |   Rice : Ratnachudi (718 5-749) Max Price: 3200 Min Price: 3000   |   Rice : Common Max Price: 2800 Min Price: 2370   |   Maize : Hybrid/Local Max Price: 1730 Min Price: 1580   |   Maize : Yellow Max Price: 1940 Min Price: 1570   |   Maize : Hybrid Max Price: 1850 Min Price: 1510   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : Average (Whole) Max Price: 5780 Min Price: 5680   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : Desi (Whole) Max Price: 6050 Min Price: 4450   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : Small (Split) Max Price: 5880 Min Price: 5680   |   Black Gram (Urd Beans)(Whole) : Black Gram (Whole) Max Price: 8470 Min Price: 6300   |   Green Gram (Moong)(Whole) : Green (Whole) Max Price: 7100 Min Price: 5500   |   Green Gram (Moong)(Whole) : Local (Whole) Max Price: 7950 Min Price: 7700   |   Green Gram (Moong)(Whole) : Hybrid Max Price: 5300 Min Price: 5300   |   Groundnut : Local Max Price: 5550 Min Price: 3253   |   Sesamum(Sesame,Gingelly,Til) : White Max Price: 9700 Min Price: 8900   |   Mustard : Lohi Black Max Price: 7900 Min Price: 6400   |   Mustard : Sarson(Black) Max Price: 7700 Min Price: 6140   |   Mustard : Yellow (Black) Max Price: 7450 Min Price: 7250   |   Soyabean : Yellow Max Price: 6500 Min Price: 3000   |   Sunflower : Hybrid Max Price: 6500 Min Price: 5400   |   Jute : TD-5 Max Price: 5950 Min Price: 5810   |   Apple : Delicious Max Price: 7350 Min Price: 1400   |   Apple : Golden Max Price: 5600 Min Price: 5400   |   Apple : Kasmir/Shimla - II Max Price: 7550 Min Price: 4700   |   Apple : Apple Max Price: 7550 Min Price: 900   |   Banana : Nendra Bale Max Price: 6400 Min Price: 6200   |   Banana : Banana - Ripe Max Price: 4600 Min Price: 1500   |   Banana : Red Banana Max Price: 4700 Min Price: 4300   |   Banana : Poovan Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 5800   |   Banana : Robusta Max Price: 2400 Min Price: 1300   |   Banana : Palayamthodan Max Price: 2800 Min Price: 2000   |   Onion : Nasik Max Price: 2600 Min Price: 1550   |   Onion : Red Max Price: 2850 Min Price: 650   |   Onion : Local Max Price: 2100 Min Price: 500   |   Onion : Big Max Price: 2500 Min Price: 2500   |   Onion : 1st Sort Max Price: 2400 Min Price: 2400   |   Potato : (Red Nanital) Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 2000   |   Potato : Desi Max Price: 1165 Min Price: 500   |   Potato : F.A.Q. Max Price: 600 Min Price: 400   |   Potato : Jalander Max Price: 2700 Min Price: 2000   |   Potato : Jyoti Max Price: 1200 Min Price: 850   |   Potato : Badshah Max Price: 1050 Min Price: 960   |   Potato : Local Max Price: 1050 Min Price: 800   |   Potato : Potato Max Price: 2500 Min Price: 800   |   Garlic : Average Max Price: 5650 Min Price: 5550   |   Garlic : Desi Max Price: 6700 Min Price: 5050   |   Garlic : Garlic Max Price: 6950 Min Price: 4800   |   Garlic : UP Max Price: 17000 Min Price: 5950   |   Ginger(Dry) : Big/Thick Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1200   |   Bajra(Pearl Millet/Cumbu) : Hybrid Max Price: 1700 Min Price: 1460   |   Barley (Jau) : Dara Max Price: 2025 Min Price: 1700   |   Cauliflower : African Sarson Max Price: 2800 Min Price: 1000   |   Cauliflower : Cauliflower Max Price: 8200 Min Price: 1200   |   Brinjal : Round Max Price: 1650 Min Price: 900   |   Brinjal : Round/Long Max Price: 2800 Min Price: 800   |   Brinjal : Arkasheela Mattigulla Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 1120   |   Brinjal : Brinjal Max Price: 4700 Min Price: 550   |   Turmeric : Finger Max Price: 7900 Min Price: 7765   |   Coriander(Leaves) : Coriander Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 1700   |   Arhar (Tur/Red Gram)(Whole) : Arhar (Whole) Max Price: 6450 Min Price: 5900   |   Arhar (Tur/Red Gram)(Whole) : 777 New Ind Max Price: 6150 Min Price: 6050   |   Arhar (Tur/Red Gram)(Whole) : Desi(Whole) Max Price: 6400 Min Price: 5800   |   Arhar (Tur/Red Gram)(Whole) : Small (Whole) Max Price: 6430 Min Price: 6200   |   Arhar (Tur/Red Gram)(Whole) : Red Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 6000   |   Lentil (Masur)(Whole) : Kala Masoor New Max Price: 7350 Min Price: 6750   |   Lentil (Masur)(Whole) : Masoor Gola Max Price: 7860 Min Price: 7120   |   Field Pea : Field Pea Max Price: 6500 Min Price: 6500   |   Linseed : Linseed Max Price: 8300 Min Price: 8050   |   Papaya : Papaya Max Price: 2400 Min Price: 2075   |   Water Melon : Water Melon Max Price: 1700 Min Price: 1600   |   Guar : Gwar Max Price: 1500 Min Price: 1200   |   Mousambi(Sweet Lime) : Mousambi Max Price: 3050 Min Price: 2000   |   Tomato : Deshi Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 800   |   Tomato : Local Max Price: 2200 Min Price: 500   |   Tomato : Hybrid Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 1200   |   Tomato : Tomato Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 400   |   Cluster beans : Cluster Beans Max Price: 3600 Min Price: 2300   |   Bitter gourd : Bitter Gourd Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 1000   |   Bottle gourd : Bottle Gourd Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 450   |   Pumpkin : Pumpkin Max Price: 1400 Min Price: 400   |   Bhindi(Ladies Finger) : Bhindi Max Price: 4600 Min Price: 900   |   Green Chilli : Green Chilly Max Price: 20000 Min Price: 1500   |   Cowpea(Veg) : Cowpea (Veg) Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 2900   |   Banana - Green : Banana - Green Max Price: 1730 Min Price: 800   |   Cowpea (Lobia/Karamani) : Cowpea (Whole) Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 6000   |   Ginger(Green) : Green Ginger Max Price: 4200 Min Price: 700   |   Foxtail Millet(Navane) : Navane Hybrid Max Price: 2385 Min Price: 2385   |   Coconut : Coconut Max Price: 2700 Min Price: 2500   |   Sweet Potato : Hosur Green Max Price: 2800 Min Price: 2800   |   Carrot : Carrot Max Price: 8000 Min Price: 2000   |   Cabbage : Cabbage Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 600   |   Beetroot : Beetroot Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 1800   |   Cucumbar(Kheera) : Cucumbar Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 700   |   Ridge gourd(Tori) : Ridgeguard(Tori) Max Price: 4600 Min Price: 1130   |   Raddish : Raddish Max Price: 1300 Min Price: 785   |   Capsicum : Capsicum Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 1870   |   Drumstick : Drumstick Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 400   |   Leafy Vegetable : Leafy Vegetables Max Price: 2400 Min Price: 1500   |   Sweet Pumpkin : Sweet Pumpkin Max Price: 1200 Min Price: 900   |   Lime : Lime Max Price: 3050 Min Price: 2700   |   Guava : Guava Max Price: 2200 Min Price: 2100   |   Pomegranate : Pomogranate Max Price: 5050 Min Price: 2800   |   Moath Dal : Moath Dal Max Price: 8600 Min Price: 8500   |   Masur Dal : Masur Dal Max Price: 9400 Min Price: 8030   |   Arhar Dal(Tur Dal) : Arhar Dal(Tur) Max Price: 9690 Min Price: 9025   |   Bengal Gram Dal (Chana Dal) : Bengal Gram Dal Max Price: 6600 Min Price: 6200   |   Bengal Gram Dal (Chana Dal) : Small (Split) Max Price: 6500 Min Price: 6300   |   Black Gram Dal (Urd Dal) : Black Gram Dal Max Price: 9125 Min Price: 8400   |   Green Gram Dal (Moong Dal) : Green Gram Dal Max Price: 8950 Min Price: 8250   |   French Beans (Frasbean) : French Beans (Frasbean) Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 350   |   Pointed gourd (Parval) : Pointed gourd (Parval) Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 1300   |   Lemon : Lemon Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 1400   |   Sponge gourd : Sponge gourd Max Price: 2700 Min Price: 600   |   Colacasia : Colacasia Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 500   |   Persimon(Japani Fal) : Persimon(Japani Fal) Max Price: 4500 Min Price: 2000   |   Spinach : Spinach Max Price: 1050 Min Price: 850   |   Peas(Dry) : Peas(Dry) Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 5800   |   Onion Green : Onion Green Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 4000   |   White Peas : White Peas Max Price: 7100 Min Price: 5500   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Basmati) : Basmati 1509 Max Price: 2950 Min Price: 1900   |  

Agri Commodities by NCDEX + Stock by BSE
Home / Agri Commodities + Stocks

Agri Commodities + Stocks

  • Rate As On 24 Sep 16:00

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Bombay Burmah1,155.00-0.831,424.401,083.008,058.65
    Kaveri Seed580.00-1.76815.85463.153,499.09
    Nath Bio-Genes325.50-0.29474.70246.65618.58
    Goodricke Group246.000.16348.00198.00531.36
    Harrisons Malay193.35-1.10250.0083.00356.84
    JK Agri Genetic698.00-0.321,031.80480.00323.66
    Dhunseri Tea268.30-1.90405.20150.00281.91
    ShreeGanesh Bio141.400.28153.7091.40281.83
    Neelamalai Agro3,101.00-1.293,929.001,005.00192.90
    Mangalam Seeds86.20-1.93109.1057.0094.65
    Joonktollee Tea120.004.80156.7592.5549.71
    Agri-Tech71.50-2.2677.5026.0042.47
    Indo US Bio-Tec64.654.7880.0030.8539.23
    Diana Tea25.40-0.7834.509.5038.08
    Transchem20.00-3.8534.8510.8024.48
    Kanel Ind3.174.976.910.285.84
    Nagarjuna Ag3.76-4.816.002.663.52
    Beeyu Overseas0.720.001.070.351.02
  • Rate As On 24 Sep 16:00

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Avanti Feeds554.050.64675.00411.857,548.69
    Apex Frozen293.40-2.33435.20200.00916.88
    Waterbase114.80-0.52145.8595.15475.58
    Coastal Corp259.752.45356.90160.00277.38
    Zeal Aqua80.75-0.31164.5552.55101.80
    BKV Industries8.024.8413.962.4712.39
    Shantanu Sheo2.264.633.240.487.88
  • Rate As On 24 Sep 16:00

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Coromandel Int806.70-0.09955.95681.6523,671.33
    Tata Chemicals885.204.50901.55281.7522,551.03
    Chambal Fert341.0011.29357.60146.1514,192.69
    Fert and Chem131.606.60153.0039.158,515.47
    GNFC405.654.81425.00183.256,304.56
    GSFC117.804.02127.1054.004,694.07
    Rashtriya Chem82.6011.47100.1541.804,556.94
    Deepak Fert421.203.24492.60133.004,555.44
    NFL59.857.5573.7529.852,936.11
    SPIC53.000.0968.4516.551,079.29
    Mangalore Chem80.008.11101.0027.50948.12
    Nagarjuna Fert11.864.9620.673.70709.31
    Rama Phosphates302.650.60505.0553.50535.49
    Madras Fert32.059.2035.9515.25516.33
    Zuari Agro Chem120.104.98158.9072.00505.12
    Zuari Global132.853.79177.7044.00391.12
    Aries Agro148.501.23193.7555.60193.11
    Basant Agro Tec12.200.4918.394.70110.57
    Bharat Agri171.90-0.52189.00149.0090.86
    Shiva Global64.901.2583.0527.0564.85
    Indra Ind4.820.0011.024.243.12
  • Rate As On 24 Sep 16:00

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Venkys2,973.55-0.563,950.001,300.004,188.94
    Simran Farms110.00-1.79166.7539.0041.71
    Ovobel Foods32.00-4.0552.3523.8533.60
    Uniroyal Marine12.204.2715.008.057.90
  • Rate As On 24 Sep 16:00

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Escorts1,460.00-3.021,572.001,100.1019,685.85
    HMT28.000.7239.3513.723,371.46
    VST Tillers2,675.00-0.672,898.901,504.302,311.07
  • Rate As On 24 Sep 16:00

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Balkrishna Ind2,674.901.012,724.401,307.0551,710.42
    MRF79,400.00-0.9598,575.9055,360.3533,674.68
    Apollo Tyres228.85-3.36261.20109.6014,534.29
    Ceat1,318.70-3.291,763.15878.005,334.15
    JK Tyre & Ind153.00-1.80166.0055.003,767.33
    Goodyear1,035.50-0.551,330.30772.602,388.54
    TVS Srichakra2,209.351.482,390.001,324.801,691.71
    Pix Transmis787.50-3.39930.00128.451,072.98
    Rubfila Intl107.55-1.83124.8035.50583.65
    Indag Rubber85.85-0.06117.3064.00225.36
    Modi Rubber81.75-5.00210.9026.30204.71
    GRP948.50-1.691,160.60645.95126.47
    Somi Conveyor51.40-3.9368.5019.0560.55
    MM Rubber38.85-4.7870.0026.6524.21
    Eastern Treads45.405.5867.0030.7023.75
    Krypton13.502.2021.007.0019.84
    Vamshi Rubber17.750.5722.4516.007.47
  • Rate As On 24 Sep 16:00

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    United Spirits827.45-0.22853.00494.0060,125.72
    United Brewerie1,601.00-3.341,685.00898.5042,331.26
    Radico Khaitan893.85-0.73964.35391.1511,948.43
    Globus Spirits1,391.95-2.441,448.35267.154,008.71
    GM Breweries598.65-1.62654.00370.001,094.18
    Assoc Alcohol423.95-1.12515.10216.00766.47
    Tilaknagar Ind40.05-1.8449.2015.60558.05
    Jagatjit Ind64.001.3583.9028.15295.35
    Som Distillerie40.00-0.9959.5022.80259.95
    Khoday India72.701.7582.4557.60244.71
    Pioneer Distill170.000.06174.9092.00227.60
    Piccadilly Agro20.701.2223.208.50195.28
    Piccadilly Sug13.40-1.1820.103.2631.16
    Winsome Brew10.95-2.0615.193.6630.30
    Ravi Kumar Dist12.551.6219.855.6330.12
    Silver Oak42.104.8653.659.9315.96
  • Rate As On 24 Sep 16:00

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Varun Beverages931.250.15954.40430.1340,326.21
    Orient Beverage69.50-1.9796.9552.0015.02
  • Rate As On 24 Sep 16:00

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Nestle19,822.50-0.1020,599.9515,300.00191,120.05
    Britannia4,049.250.154,152.053,317.9097,533.59
    Jubilant Food4,120.00-1.364,271.002,099.6054,371.24
    Hatsun Agro1,393.000.541,524.60540.7530,029.15
    Zydus Wellness2,358.100.412,472.851,701.6015,005.10
    Devyani Int119.550.17141.0590.0014,376.17
    Godrej Agrovet645.00-0.32746.80469.7012,391.26
    Burger King159.10-0.69219.1560.006,102.94
    Tasty Bite18,439.30-0.0221,470.509,949.954,731.52
    Barbeque Nat1,109.00-0.741,271.10481.354,296.63
    Hindustan Foods2,007.000.152,580.00815.004,254.45
    Dodla Dairy595.90-2.54668.50428.003,545.17
    Bectors Food409.05-0.38629.80288.002,405.07
    Heritage Foods463.50-2.42541.50257.002,150.55
    ADF Foods909.95-0.491,049.00332.751,821.97
    DFM Foods358.35-0.64452.80308.001,801.61
    Prataap Snacks684.85-1.26826.50484.651,606.18
    Future Consumer7.27-0.6811.925.941,444.58
    Parag Milk Food124.50-0.80157.6092.951,187.43
    Gulshan Poly252.850.64288.7050.251,186.30
    Vadilal Ind1,064.000.991,264.00744.95764.79
    KSE2,201.550.313,065.101,925.00704.50
    IFB Agro585.151.75674.10300.30548.12
    Sukhjit Starch289.00-1.65318.00169.50426.55
    Foods and Inns64.55-0.0882.0044.50324.93
    Bambino Agro288.10-2.27428.00155.00230.73
    Amrit Corp745.00-0.86900.00650.00226.35
    Milkfood354.001.43427.80290.00172.98
    Umang Dairies73.70-1.0799.0040.10162.16
    Vadilal Enter1,784.954.991,987.951,315.75153.98
    Sheetal Cool Pr141.30-4.49196.95119.20148.37
    Flex Foods105.95-1.07147.9556.00131.91
    Nakoda Group118.003.60118.9522.70131.39
    Freshtrop Fruit109.85-3.60150.8050.55117.41
    MSR India13.14-4.7817.008.7482.62
    Gayatri Bio10.194.6219.233.4780.29
    Oceanic Foods68.001.8772.0033.4576.50
    Virat Crane26.80-2.5540.2016.5054.74
    Chordia Food133.30-1.99198.0083.7053.70
    Tasty Dairy Spe24.75-1.3941.9519.5050.56
    Anik Industries17.90-1.9227.0510.5549.68
    Saboo Sodium19.101.6022.453.7146.19
    Lotus Chocolate35.100.2946.0513.0045.07
    Tirupati Starch52.200.2967.5032.0536.54
    Modern Dairies9.47-1.0418.862.9622.08
    Prima Agro39.953.1059.2513.5520.75
    Spectrum Foods18.454.2419.3311.298.95
    Sampre Nutritio15.75-1.5625.558.797.59
    Jhandewalas Foo6.204.9110.904.886.36
    Oceanaa Biotek3.371.8110.643.004.57
    Tricom Fruit1.800.004.721.653.44
    Kore Foods2.62-4.733.301.343.05
    Gold Coin Healt8.100.008.702.722.43
    Suryo Food6.05-0.8211.223.822.40
    IB Infotech Ent18.000.5619.108.312.31
    Transglobe128.90-0.81302.25105.101.87
    Shah Foods24.450.0038.0016.001.46
  • Rate As On 24 Sep 16:00

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    KRBL285.90-1.12306.00173.456,729.80
    Guj Amb Exports172.35-1.15201.65101.653,952.59
    LT Foods71.75-1.8590.4046.852,294.89
    GRM Overseas1,062.00-0.191,156.4097.731,274.40
    Chaman Lal Seti128.453.42154.9074.50664.52
    Sayaji Industri244.80-1.49308.7096.50154.71
    Himalaya Food15.35-1.2922.416.2888.83
    KLRF69.80-0.8593.4030.4038.68
    Saptarishi Agro10.50-2.3312.337.8335.72
    Sunil Agro Food81.00-4.9989.5031.6024.32
    NHC Foods13.2510.6014.105.4715.71
    Tarai Foods6.250.817.603.6411.08

Subscribe Us
support-us.jpg