|| Shree Mumba Devi Prasanna ||


AGMARKNET
08 Feb 2023
Wheat : Dara Max Price: 2800 Min Price: 2300   |   Wheat : Lok-1 Max Price: 2675 Min Price: 2650   |   Wheat : Lokwan Max Price: 2355 Min Price: 1940   |   Wheat : Mill Quality Max Price: 2105 Min Price: 1835   |   Wheat : MP Sharbati Max Price: 3360 Min Price: 2670   |   Wheat : Rajasthan Tukdi Max Price: 2750 Min Price: 2700   |   Wheat : 1482 Max Price: 2728 Min Price: 2585   |   Wheat : Local Max Price: 2600 Min Price: 2000   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Paddy Max Price: 2040 Min Price: 1500   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Ponni Max Price: 2700 Min Price: 2300   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : White Ponni Max Price: 2080 Min Price: 1829   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : I.R. 64 Max Price: 2060 Min Price: 2040   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : ADT 43 Max Price: 1950 Min Price: 1750   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : 1001 Max Price: 2060 Min Price: 1800   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Sona Mahsuri Max Price: 2040 Min Price: 2040   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : B P T Max Price: 2353 Min Price: 1700   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : MTU-1010 Max Price: 2060 Min Price: 2040   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Swarna Masuri (New) Max Price: 2060 Min Price: 2060   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : HMT Max Price: 2585 Min Price: 2385   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Sarvati Max Price: 3050 Min Price: 2950   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Common Max Price: 2060 Min Price: 1750   |   Rice : Fine Max Price: 4600 Min Price: 4450   |   Rice : III Max Price: 2970 Min Price: 1800   |   Rice : Jaya Max Price: 2900 Min Price: 2700   |   Rice : Ratnachudi (718 5-749) Max Price: 3800 Min Price: 3500   |   Maize : Deshi Red Max Price: 1962 Min Price: 1962   |   Maize : Hybrid/Local Max Price: 1962 Min Price: 1962   |   Maize : Local Max Price: 2200 Min Price: 1850   |   Maize : Hybrid Max Price: 2400 Min Price: 1900   |   Jowar(Sorghum) : Red Max Price: 4200 Min Price: 3900   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : Desi (F.A.Q. Split) Max Price: 4700 Min Price: 3690   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : Desi (Whole) Max Price: 5920 Min Price: 5500   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : Small (Split) Max Price: 5900 Min Price: 5700   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : Kabul Max Price: 6920 Min Price: 3915   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : 999 Max Price: 4600 Min Price: 4500   |   Black Gram (Urd Beans)(Whole) : Black Gram (Whole) Max Price: 9200 Min Price: 7200   |   Green Gram (Moong)(Whole) : Local (Whole) Max Price: 7200 Min Price: 7100   |   Groundnut : Balli/Habbu Max Price: 6300 Min Price: 6200   |   Groundnut : Local Max Price: 7850 Min Price: 7825   |   Groundnut : G20 Max Price: 7925 Min Price: 7900   |   Mustard : Laha(Sarsib) Max Price: 5700 Min Price: 5500   |   Mustard : Sarson(Black) Max Price: 6550 Min Price: 5300   |   Mustard : Mustard Max Price: 7000 Min Price: 6600   |   Soyabean : Yellow Max Price: 5395 Min Price: 5065   |   Soyabean : Soyabeen Max Price: 4300 Min Price: 4300   |   Cotton : Shanker 6 (B) 30mm FIne Max Price: 8900 Min Price: 7000   |   Cotton : Cotton (Unginned) Max Price: 7500 Min Price: 6734   |   Cotton : MCU 5 Max Price: 7000 Min Price: 6700   |   Cotton : Bramha Max Price: 7500 Min Price: 7500   |   Cotton : Local Max Price: 6500 Min Price: 6500   |   Cotton : RCH-2 Max Price: 7150 Min Price: 7150   |   Apple : American Max Price: 10000 Min Price: 5000   |   Apple : Delicious Max Price: 6600 Min Price: 5600   |   Apple : Kasmir/Shimla - II Max Price: 6100 Min Price: 4900   |   Apple : Red Gold Max Price: 3300 Min Price: 3100   |   Apple : Royal Delicious Max Price: 12000 Min Price: 7000   |   Apple : Apple Max Price: 14000 Min Price: 4900   |   Orange : Darjeeling Max Price: 5800 Min Price: 5500   |   Orange : Orange Max Price: 6100 Min Price: 5900   |   Banana : Medium Max Price: 3100 Min Price: 1000   |   Banana : Nendra Bale Max Price: 6400 Min Price: 3200   |   Banana : Banana - Ripe Max Price: 5900 Min Price: 1000   |   Banana : Red Banana Max Price: 6700 Min Price: 4800   |   Banana : Poovan Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 5000   |   Banana : Robusta Max Price: 4200 Min Price: 2800   |   Banana : Palayamthodan Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 1600   |   Banana : Amruthapani Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 3800   |   Pineapple : Pine Apple Max Price: 5400 Min Price: 3700   |   Grapes : Black Max Price: 6200 Min Price: 5600   |   Grapes : Indian Max Price: 7000 Min Price: 6000   |   Onion : Nasik Max Price: 2200 Min Price: 1200   |   Onion : Red Max Price: 1900 Min Price: 700   |   Onion : Local Max Price: 1600 Min Price: 1400   |   Onion : Onion Max Price: 2600 Min Price: 400   |   Onion : Big Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 2000   |   Onion : Small Max Price: 4600 Min Price: 4400   |   Onion : 1st Sort Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 500   |   Potato : (Red Nanital) Max Price: 2100 Min Price: 400   |   Potato : Desi Max Price: 1150 Min Price: 280   |   Potato : F.A.Q. Max Price: 600 Min Price: 400   |   Potato : Red Max Price: 800 Min Price: 600   |   Potato : Jyoti Max Price: 840 Min Price: 800   |   Potato : Local Max Price: 1800 Min Price: 580   |   Potato : Potato Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 300   |   Potato : Chips Max Price: 700 Min Price: 600   |   Garlic : Average Max Price: 3340 Min Price: 1500   |   Garlic : Desi Max Price: 3600 Min Price: 3400   |   Garlic : Garlic Max Price: 7200 Min Price: 2100   |   Bajra(Pearl Millet/Cumbu) : Bold Max Price: 2371 Min Price: 2131   |   Bajra(Pearl Millet/Cumbu) : Deshi Max Price: 2400 Min Price: 2200   |   Bajra(Pearl Millet/Cumbu) : Hybrid Max Price: 2550 Min Price: 1800   |   Barley (Jau) : Dara Max Price: 2990 Min Price: 1600   |   Cauliflower : African Sarson Max Price: 2300 Min Price: 1000   |   Cauliflower : Cauliflower Max Price: 5400 Min Price: 400   |   Brinjal : Round Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1000   |   Brinjal : Round/Long Max Price: 2500 Min Price: 900   |   Brinjal : Arkasheela Mattigulla Max Price: 2300 Min Price: 800   |   Brinjal : Brinjal Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 600   |   Coriander(Leaves) : Coriander Max Price: 2600 Min Price: 550   |   Methi(Leaves) : Methi Max Price: 1500 Min Price: 500   |   Arhar (Tur/Red Gram)(Whole) : Arhar (Whole) Max Price: 6850 Min Price: 6700   |   Arhar (Tur/Red Gram)(Whole) : Local Max Price: 3896 Min Price: 3896   |   Green Peas : Gemin Peas Dal Max Price: 1500 Min Price: 1400   |   Lentil (Masur)(Whole) : Masoor Gola Max Price: 7300 Min Price: 5730   |   Field Pea : Field Pea Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 800   |   Chikoos(Sapota) : Sapota Max Price: 5100 Min Price: 4900   |   Papaya : Papaya Max Price: 3100 Min Price: 1700   |   Water Melon : Water Melon Max Price: 2100 Min Price: 1900   |   Guar : Gwar Max Price: 5650 Min Price: 4000   |   Mousambi(Sweet Lime) : Mousambi Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 1700   |   Tomato : Deshi Max Price: 1800 Min Price: 400   |   Tomato : Local Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 720   |   Tomato : Hybrid Max Price: 1200 Min Price: 400   |   Tomato : Tomato Max Price: 3600 Min Price: 550   |   Cluster beans : Cluster Beans Max Price: 6700 Min Price: 3600   |   Bitter gourd : Bitter Gourd Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 600   |   Bottle gourd : Bottle Gourd Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 700   |   Ashgourd : Ashgourd Max Price: 4400 Min Price: 1900   |   Pumpkin : Pumpkin Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 600   |   Bhindi(Ladies Finger) : Bhindi Max Price: 10000 Min Price: 500   |   Amaranthus : Amaranthus Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 1200   |   Green Chilli : Green Chilly Max Price: 8000 Min Price: 800   |   Cowpea(Veg) : Cowpea (Veg) Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 1100   |   Banana - Green : Banana - Green Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 900   |   Tapioca : Tapioca Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 2300   |   Amphophalus : Amphophalus Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 1800   |   Ginger(Green) : Green Ginger Max Price: 10000 Min Price: 2400   |   Corriander seed : Coriander Seed Max Price: 6150 Min Price: 6100   |   Copra : Copra Max Price: 8500 Min Price: 5920   |   Coconut : Coconut Max Price: 2600 Min Price: 2200   |   Coconut : Big Max Price: 2690 Min Price: 2090   |   Coconut : Medium Max Price: 2800 Min Price: 1950   |   Sweet Potato : Hosur Green Max Price: 2700 Min Price: 2500   |   Sweet Potato : Sweet Potato Max Price: 2100 Min Price: 1900   |   Carrot : Carrot Max Price: 7700 Min Price: 400   |   Cabbage : Cabbage Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 400   |   Snakeguard : Snakeguard Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 1900   |   Beetroot : Beetroot Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 1300   |   Cucumbar(Kheera) : Cucumbar Max Price: 4400 Min Price: 500   |   Ridgeguard(Tori) : Ridgeguard(Tori) Max Price: 5500 Min Price: 4500   |   Raddish : Raddish Max Price: 820 Min Price: 200   |   Capsicum : Capsicum Max Price: 10000 Min Price: 1200   |   Drumstick : Drumstick Max Price: 16000 Min Price: 800   |   Leafy Vegetable : Leafy Vegetables Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1600   |   Mango (Raw-Ripe) : Mango - Raw-Ripe Max Price: 9000 Min Price: 8000   |   Sweet Pumpkin : Sweet Pumpkin Max Price: 1200 Min Price: 800   |   Peas Wet : Peas Wet Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 2000   |   Lime : Lime Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 500   |   Guava : Guava Max Price: 6500 Min Price: 1500   |   Pomegranate : Pomogranate Max Price: 7200 Min Price: 3000   |   Arhar Dal(Tur Dal) : Arhar Dal(Tur) Max Price: 10120 Min Price: 9025   |   Black Gram Dal (Urd Dal) : Black Gram Dal Max Price: 9300 Min Price: 9200   |   Yam (Ratalu) : Yam (Ratalu) Max Price: 3600 Min Price: 3200   |   French Beans (Frasbean) : French Beans (Frasbean) Max Price: 4500 Min Price: 3600   |   Indian Beans (Seam) : Indian Beans (Seam) Max Price: 2400 Min Price: 2200   |   Pointed gourd (Parval) : Pointed gourd (Parval) Max Price: 4200 Min Price: 4000   |   Peas cod : Peas cod Max Price: 1700 Min Price: 1500   |   Turmeric (raw) : Turmeric (raw) Max Price: 1800 Min Price: 1600   |   Lemon : Lemon Max Price: 7000 Min Price: 1300   |   Colacasia : Colacasia Max Price: 7000 Min Price: 1600   |   Kinnow : Kinnow Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 4000   |   Turnip : Turnip Max Price: 600 Min Price: 400   |   Spinach : Spinach Max Price: 1000 Min Price: 700   |   Amla(Nelli Kai) : Amla Max Price: 6300 Min Price: 6100   |   Onion Green : Onion Green Max Price: 1500 Min Price: 1300   |   Mint(Pudina) : Mint(Pudina) Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 2500   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Basmati) : 1121 Max Price: 4400 Min Price: 4200   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Basmati) : Sugandha Max Price: 3600 Min Price: 3400   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Basmati) : Basmati 1509 Max Price: 4200 Min Price: 4000   |  

Agri Commodities by NCDEX + Stock by BSE
Home / Agri Commodities + Stocks

Agri Commodities + Stocks

  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Bombay Burmah902.65-1.441,146.20841.006,297.96
    Kaveri Seed501.60-0.71629.00417.002,925.41
    Raghuvansh Agro465.00-5.70609.00320.00554.17
    Goodricke Group207.000.78270.70167.00447.12
    Nath Bio-Genes161.402.02288.60142.30306.72
    Harrisons Malay136.70-0.33194.70127.70252.29
    Dhunseri Tea238.20-0.27325.00177.10250.29
    Neelamalai Agro3,610.00-2.434,650.003,123.00224.56
    Mangalam Seeds199.655.00199.6575.95219.22
    JK Agri Genetic463.40-0.23823.00417.00214.88
    Indo US Bio-Tec199.404.97199.4050.00182.78
    Agri-Tech118.6019.98142.6559.2070.45
    Shri Vasuprada83.852.32141.8067.3069.46
    ShreeGanesh Bio1.430.707.981.3057.00
    Diana Tea31.250.9738.0022.6046.85
    Transchem26.45-1.3138.0016.3032.37
    Beeyu Overseas4.2819.896.331.816.05
    Kanel Ind2.304.555.042.104.23
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Avanti Feeds386.800.22638.00363.955,269.98
    Apex Frozen244.40-0.61365.00236.85763.75
    Waterbase73.60-0.67109.7067.10304.90
    Coastal Corp226.100.56509.00213.00272.70
    Zeal Aqua8.000.0011.305.71100.85
    BKV Industries11.274.9311.276.4417.41
    Shantanu Sheo1.77-3.284.001.736.17
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Coromandel Int862.75-2.111,094.40730.0025,365.69
    Tata Chemicals975.00-0.511,214.65773.9024,838.74
    Fert and Chem318.75-3.00389.9582.6020,625.42
    Chambal Fert302.85-1.93515.95260.7512,604.85
    GNFC565.650.67912.00437.908,791.26
    Deepak Fert661.35-3.871,061.70465.158,348.74
    Rashtriya Chem123.45-1.63144.8066.706,810.59
    GSFC126.15-2.92198.70114.655,026.79
    Paradeep Phosp59.60-1.4172.0037.454,854.41
    NFL71.00-2.2782.4038.253,483.11
    SPIC77.952.4393.0540.801,587.38
    Madras Fert66.00-2.6596.8027.751,063.27
    Mangalore Chem85.20-0.70132.0066.951,009.75
    Nagarjuna Fert11.891.1119.687.30711.10
    Zuari Agro Chem150.00-2.53218.40108.10630.87
    Bharat Agri1,156.350.681,200.00318.15611.19
    Rama Phosphates250.00-4.80517.00240.00442.33
    Zuari Ind.140.60-0.99216.85123.60418.72
    Aries Agro200.65-0.05242.70105.50260.93
    Basant Agro Tec21.700.2329.4015.95196.66
    Shiva Global107.50-1.38133.4072.50107.42
    TPCL84.00-4.92126.5076.3030.30
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Venkys1,844.80-1.262,684.251,775.052,598.83
    Ovobel Foods232.604.99232.8021.00244.25
    Simran Farms128.85-0.12273.00117.5548.86
    Uniroyal Marine13.35-4.9821.659.528.65
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Escorts Kubota2,094.20-0.392,358.751,400.0027,631.00
    HMT34.70-2.8040.3022.104,178.20
    VST Tillers2,285.15-1.303,110.002,046.551,974.26
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Balkrishna Ind2,225.000.322,509.401,681.9543,013.07
    MRF89,571.00-1.0495,954.3562,944.5037,988.34
    Apollo Tyres311.90-1.87339.50165.4019,808.80
    Ceat1,613.850.201,981.45890.006,528.04
    JK Tyre & Ind177.25-2.42213.5096.404,364.44
    TVS Srichakra3,332.00-3.553,700.001,470.002,551.33
    Goodyear1,091.850.071,203.00844.002,518.52
    Pix Transmis792.35-0.671,150.00742.001,079.59
    Rubfila Intl76.951.18123.0072.80417.59
    GRP2,514.60-0.522,600.001,119.50335.28
    Indag Rubber79.600.7689.4559.00208.95
    Modi Rubber70.001.3889.2551.55175.28
    Dolfin Rubbers125.25-0.08167.0544.29125.63
    MM Rubber110.05-2.74156.8049.0068.57
    Somi Conveyor40.700.1261.8029.2547.94
    Krypton22.75-0.4430.4020.0033.44
    Eastern Treads34.80-0.1458.9525.7018.21
    Vamshi Rubber26.001.9631.8520.5510.94
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    United Spirits822.05-1.50951.95712.3059,733.34
    United Brewerie1,560.00-2.251,805.001,274.6041,247.20
    Radico Khaitan1,051.75-0.571,182.45731.3514,059.14
    Globus Spirits809.901.191,724.40700.002,332.73
    Tilaknagar Ind117.60-1.51127.0550.752,178.39
    GM Breweries602.200.27760.15503.501,100.67
    Som Distillerie124.000.49151.0035.35914.68
    Assoc Alcohol408.700.12537.00380.05738.90
    Jagatjit Ind108.25-1.55123.7053.10499.55
    Piccadilly Agro46.250.4355.5522.15436.32
    Northern Spirit220.50-0.68294.8026.00353.93
    Khoday India100.70-1.27134.1066.50338.96
    Piccadilly Sug19.30-1.7829.8013.3444.88
    Ravi Kumar Dist17.500.0024.107.7142.00
    Winsome Brew9.951.5316.898.4527.53
    Silver Oak51.452.9056.7032.2519.50
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Varun Beverages1,232.050.601,432.05557.5180,027.76
    Orient Beverage148.65-2.08217.6068.4032.13
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Nestle19,208.45-2.3721,053.0016,000.00185,199.65
    Britannia4,315.00-1.264,535.003,050.00103,934.67
    Adani Wilmar554.55-0.64878.35221.0072,073.68
    Jubilant Food509.85-0.17751.00451.6033,642.21
    Hatsun Agro899.250.231,213.37791.3420,030.68
    Devyani Int161.600.03215.00141.0519,468.54
    Zydus Wellness1,440.05-1.561,840.001,431.009,163.35
    Godrej Agrovet455.05-0.40592.80441.008,744.28
    Hindustan Foods583.400.59749.15328.736,577.41
    Restaurant Bran111.40-2.79143.0586.605,508.42
    LT Foods115.10-0.78135.8558.753,681.41
    Barbeque Nat893.000.521,539.00879.253,480.32
    Dodla Dairy504.45-0.15614.90385.003,001.11
    Bectors Food472.80-0.48478.00245.002,780.79
    Tasty Bite10,310.300.1314,400.008,012.602,645.62
    DFM Foods459.400.53475.00187.252,309.67
    Vadilal Ind2,881.208.202,999.00827.302,070.96
    Prataap Snacks866.000.491,010.00562.952,031.03
    ADF Foods756.100.87901.10631.001,661.36
    Gulshan Poly244.200.35422.00204.701,269.24
    Parag Milk Food100.05-0.84131.7565.501,124.32
    Heritage Foods187.004.85212.48126.90867.64
    Sukhjit Starch454.950.66617.00330.00710.72
    Foods and Inns141.001.11154.0056.50709.77
    KSE1,969.801.542,378.001,750.00630.34
    Sheetal Cool Pr568.05-5.11706.60262.00596.45
    IFB Agro524.00-0.07866.25477.00490.84
    Vadilal Enter3,897.900.004,600.001,475.00336.26
    Lotus Chocolate255.004.98255.0081.90327.45
    Milkfood641.10-2.96673.00286.00313.27
    Bambino Agro369.00-0.38461.00251.05295.53
    Future Consumer1.35-0.748.151.33269.60
    Megastar Foods249.00-0.34302.9552.00249.09
    Flex Foods115.300.30135.0080.00143.55
    Umang Dairies65.00-1.9686.0044.55143.02
    Freshtrop Fruit111.402.72123.0070.00119.06
    Anik Industries41.252.3651.0523.85114.48
    Sampre Nutritio149.250.71296.3529.00102.53
    Nakoda Group78.554.66289.8074.6087.46
    Anjani Foods30.40-3.0336.3013.2284.96
    Virat Crane38.052.8446.8524.9577.71
    Gayatri Bio9.35-0.1128.958.8673.67
    Goel Food177.001.96202.0065.0066.74
    Modern Dairies28.35-4.8732.007.0066.11
    Tirupati Starch78.05-4.8291.6558.0063.15
    MSR India7.920.7621.156.6549.80
    Saboo Sodium15.451.3126.7012.2144.27
    Ceeta Industrie28.30-3.9037.5012.5041.04
    Tanvi Foods74.50-0.73112.5055.0039.98
    Oceanic Foods32.90-2.9573.4025.0537.01
    Tasty Dairy Spe15.000.3330.0013.0030.65
    Spectrum Foods62.10-4.9768.4011.9530.11
    Chordia Food65.150.15214.9561.2026.24
    Naturo Indiabul13.60-6.2130.0012.7013.87
    Prima Agro25.400.2039.7023.4013.20
    Jetmall Spices20.002.0433.8514.0011.99
    Kore Foods9.501.3919.651.7311.07
    Mahaan Foods26.00-5.6333.1518.309.10
    CHOTHANI FOODS17.004.9421.559.208.77
    NMS Resources19.200.0035.4014.305.77
    Suryo Food11.824.8811.835.424.68
    Tricom Fruit1.603.905.511.223.06
    Gold Coin Healt7.099.9213.535.612.13
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Bikaji Foods419.200.58446.85300.0010,459.45
    KRBL398.55-1.36449.40184.859,381.46
    Guj Amb Exports250.751.35393.85170.755,750.58
    GRM Overseas364.50-1.54935.40300.702,187.00
    Chaman Lal Seti137.45-2.21145.7582.30711.08
    Mishtann Foods10.441.2619.557.90522.00
    Kohinoor Foods73.00-0.14133.407.77270.62
    Himalaya Food24.70-0.4029.0016.40142.95
    Vistar Amar369.90-0.90424.9561.35118.37
    Sayaji Industri185.004.52289.70171.00116.92
    KLRF152.253.33153.9059.0084.37
    Saptarishi Agro20.00-4.3132.2610.0068.04
    NHC Foods36.851.1038.2513.0543.69
    Sunil Agro Food145.15-4.41212.0084.6543.59
    Narmada Agrobas23.35-0.8527.1010.0031.64
    Tarai Foods6.450.7810.083.6211.43
    RT Exports20.30-4.9256.807.888.85

Subscribe Us
support-us.jpg