|| Shree Mumba Devi Prasanna ||


AGMARKNET
18 Jan 2022
Wheat : Dara Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1820   |   Wheat : Lokwan Max Price: 1850 Min Price: 1625   |   Wheat : Local Max Price: 2200 Min Price: 1850   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Ponni Max Price: 1769 Min Price: 1709   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : I.R. 64 Max Price: 1960 Min Price: 1960   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : ADT 43 Max Price: 1538 Min Price: 1463   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : AST 16 Max Price: 1846 Min Price: 1786   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : 1001 Max Price: 1960 Min Price: 1920   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Sona Max Price: 2153 Min Price: 2093   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Paddy Medium Max Price: 1500 Min Price: 1300   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : I.R.-64 Max Price: 1960 Min Price: 1960   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : B P T Max Price: 1960 Min Price: 1800   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Samba Masuri Max Price: 1960 Min Price: 1920   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : MTU-1010 Max Price: 1960 Min Price: 1760   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Sarvati Max Price: 2250 Min Price: 2100   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Common Max Price: 2030 Min Price: 1860   |   Rice : III Max Price: 2490 Min Price: 2280   |   Maize : Deshi Red Max Price: 1870 Min Price: 1830   |   Jowar(Sorghum) : Red Max Price: 3400 Min Price: 3200   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : Desi (Whole) Max Price: 6030 Min Price: 5790   |   Green Gram (Moong)(Whole) : Green (Whole) Max Price: 7920 Min Price: 7760   |   Groundnut : G20 Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 5975   |   Mustard : Laha(Sarsib) Max Price: 4300 Min Price: 4200   |   Mustard : Sarson(Black) Max Price: 7000 Min Price: 6900   |   Mustard : Mustard Max Price: 6870 Min Price: 6720   |   Cotton : Shanker 6 (B) 30mm FIne Max Price: 9500 Min Price: 6500   |   Cotton : Cotton (Unginned) Max Price: 9640 Min Price: 6025   |   Cotton : MCU 5 Max Price: 5850 Min Price: 5650   |   Cotton : Bramha Max Price: 9200 Min Price: 5550   |   Cotton : RCH-2 Max Price: 5750 Min Price: 5550   |   Apple : American Max Price: 7530 Min Price: 7380   |   Apple : Delicious Max Price: 9500 Min Price: 2100   |   Apple : Kasmir/Shimla - II Max Price: 800000 Min Price: 5300   |   Apple : Apple Max Price: 20000 Min Price: 5000   |   Orange : Medium Max Price: 10000 Min Price: 7000   |   Banana : Medium Max Price: 1800 Min Price: 1600   |   Banana : Nendra Bale Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 3500   |   Banana : Banana - Ripe Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 1300   |   Banana : Red Banana Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 4700   |   Banana : Rasakathai Max Price: 8000 Min Price: 8000   |   Banana : Poovan Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 2800   |   Banana : Robusta Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 1600   |   Banana : Palayamthodan Max Price: 3400 Min Price: 1600   |   Banana : Bhushavali(Pacha) Max Price: 800 Min Price: 400   |   Grapes : Annabesahai Max Price: 9000 Min Price: 8500   |   Onion : Nasik Max Price: 1860 Min Price: 1730   |   Onion : Red Max Price: 2900 Min Price: 1200   |   Onion : Local Max Price: 1600 Min Price: 1400   |   Onion : Onion Max Price: 5800 Min Price: 1900   |   Onion : Big Max Price: 4500 Min Price: 3400   |   Onion : Small Max Price: 7200 Min Price: 6600   |   Onion : 1st Sort Max Price: 3400 Min Price: 2200   |   Potato : (Red Nanital) Max Price: 1500 Min Price: 900   |   Potato : Desi Max Price: 1000 Min Price: 200   |   Potato : F.A.Q. Max Price: 600 Min Price: 400   |   Potato : Jalander Max Price: 1400 Min Price: 1300   |   Potato : Local Max Price: 1600 Min Price: 830   |   Potato : Potato Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 700   |   Potato : Chips Max Price: 800 Min Price: 700   |   Garlic : Average Max Price: 5770 Min Price: 4000   |   Garlic : Desi Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 4000   |   Garlic : Garlic Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 3800   |   Garlic : China Max Price: 5500 Min Price: 5000   |   Bajra(Pearl Millet/Cumbu) : Bold Max Price: 1500 Min Price: 1400   |   Bajra(Pearl Millet/Cumbu) : Deshi Max Price: 1300 Min Price: 1000   |   Bajra(Pearl Millet/Cumbu) : Hybrid Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1400   |   Barley (Jau) : Dara Max Price: 2020 Min Price: 1880   |   Cauliflower : African Sarson Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 1250   |   Cauliflower : Cauliflower Max Price: 8000 Min Price: 700   |   Brinjal : Round Max Price: 3400 Min Price: 3000   |   Brinjal : Round/Long Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 600   |   Brinjal : Arkasheela Mattigulla Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 2000   |   Brinjal : Brinjal Max Price: 5700 Min Price: 900   |   Coriander(Leaves) : Coriander Max Price: 8000 Min Price: 600   |   Lentil (Masur)(Whole) : Masoor Gola Max Price: 7900 Min Price: 7740   |   Field Pea : Field Pea Max Price: 1630 Min Price: 1000   |   Papaya : Papaya Max Price: 2250 Min Price: 2140   |   Guar : Gwar Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 2800   |   Mousambi(Sweet Lime) : Mousambi Max Price: 6400 Min Price: 2500   |   Tomato : Deshi Max Price: 2500 Min Price: 600   |   Tomato : Local Max Price: 2560 Min Price: 760   |   Tomato : Hybrid Max Price: 3200 Min Price: 800   |   Tomato : Tomato Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 1600   |   Cluster beans : Cluster Beans Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 3200   |   Bitter gourd : Bitter Gourd Max Price: 6500 Min Price: 800   |   Bottle gourd : Bottle Gourd Max Price: 4200 Min Price: 500   |   Ashgourd : Ashgourd Max Price: 3600 Min Price: 2200   |   Pumpkin : Pumpkin Max Price: 2700 Min Price: 1180   |   Bhindi(Ladies Finger) : Bhindi Max Price: 5600 Min Price: 1500   |   Amaranthus : Amaranthus Max Price: 3900 Min Price: 1200   |   Green Chilli : Green Chilly Max Price: 12000 Min Price: 1000   |   Cowpea(Veg) : Cowpea (Veg) Max Price: 5300 Min Price: 3800   |   Banana - Green : Banana - Green Max Price: 5400 Min Price: 600   |   Tapioca : Tapioca Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1500   |   Amphophalus : Amphophalus Max Price: 4500 Min Price: 1600   |   Ginger(Green) : Green Ginger Max Price: 7500 Min Price: 300   |   Copra : Copra Max Price: 8900 Min Price: 8700   |   Sweet Potato : Sweet Potato Max Price: 2200 Min Price: 2000   |   Carrot : Carrot Max Price: 8700 Min Price: 400   |   Cabbage : Cabbage Max Price: 9000 Min Price: 450   |   Snake gourd : Snakeguard Max Price: 2400 Min Price: 2200   |   Beetroot : Beetroot Max Price: 8200 Min Price: 1500   |   Cucumbar(Kheera) : Cucumbar Max Price: 4500 Min Price: 450   |   Raddish : Raddish Max Price: 1600 Min Price: 300   |   Capsicum : Capsicum Max Price: 7500 Min Price: 1900   |   Drumstick : Drumstick Max Price: 28000 Min Price: 22000   |   Mango (Raw-Ripe) : Mango - Raw-Ripe Max Price: 7500 Min Price: 7300   |   Peas Wet : Peas Wet Max Price: 2600 Min Price: 1600   |   Guava : Guava Max Price: 4500 Min Price: 2100   |   Pomegranate : Pomogranate Max Price: 5920 Min Price: 5670   |   Masur Dal : Kala Masoor New Max Price: 8950 Min Price: 8800   |   Arhar Dal(Tur Dal) : Arhar Dal(Tur) Max Price: 9520 Min Price: 9380   |   Bengal Gram Dal (Chana Dal) : Bengal Gram Dal Max Price: 6920 Min Price: 6750   |   French Beans (Frasbean) : French Beans (Frasbean) Max Price: 5400 Min Price: 2000   |   Indian Beans (Seam) : Indian Beans (Seam) Max Price: 3200 Min Price: 3000   |   Lemon : Lemon Max Price: 7400 Min Price: 800   |   Sponge gourd : Sponge gourd Max Price: 720 Min Price: 700   |   Colacasia : Colacasia Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 2000   |   Kinnow : Kinnow Max Price: 4500 Min Price: 2800   |   Spinach : Spinach Max Price: 1500 Min Price: 500   |   Indian Colza(Sarson) : Indian Colza(Sarson) Max Price: 1800 Min Price: 1600   |   Ber(Zizyphus/Borehannu) : Ber(Zizyphus) Max Price: 5500 Min Price: 5000   |   Onion Green : Onion Green Max Price: 1200 Min Price: 1000   |  

Agri Commodities by NCDEX + Stock by BSE
Home / Agri Commodities + Stocks

Agri Commodities + Stocks

  • Rate As On 18 Jan 11:20

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Bombay Burmah1,115.50-0.331,424.40980.007,783.06
    Kaveri Seed569.151.63815.85468.553,328.08
    Goodricke Group233.10-2.67348.00198.00503.50
    Nath Bio-Genes260.90-1.12474.70233.45495.81
    Harrisons Malay192.001.64250.00114.65354.34
    JK Agri Genetic699.000.151,031.80480.00324.12
    Dhunseri Tea306.60-1.53405.20155.07322.16
    ShreeGanesh Bio132.603.80227.80114.25264.29
    Neelamalai Agro3,951.00-0.644,284.951,417.50245.78
    Joonktollee Tea132.854.98146.7866.38110.06
    Mangalam Seeds94.35-1.10109.1061.65103.60
    Diana Tea34.20-1.7240.0013.7051.27
    Agri-Tech68.00-2.5179.0030.5040.39
    Transchem27.05-1.1035.5014.8033.11
    Kanel Ind4.78-4.786.990.728.80
    Beeyu Overseas3.584.993.580.585.06
  • Rate As On 18 Jan 11:23

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Avanti Feeds623.000.10675.00411.858,488.10
    Apex Frozen338.404.27435.20200.001,057.50
    Coastal Corp498.00-2.83512.50165.00531.80
    Waterbase109.600.05145.8596.00454.04
    Zeal Aqua10.912.3516.465.44137.54
    BKV Industries8.55-5.0015.413.0013.21
    Shantanu Sheo3.64-4.964.680.7112.70
  • Rate As On 18 Jan 10:44

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Tata Chemicals1,031.500.171,158.00466.4026,278.11
    Coromandel Int798.95-0.75955.95709.5523,448.90
    Chambal Fert480.102.04480.10207.3019,982.14
    Fert and Chem154.205.33154.2073.509,977.85
    GNFC485.00-1.74517.95202.507,537.81
    Deepak Fert543.20-3.86569.95147.806,550.61
    GSFC134.050.56150.7571.555,341.59
    Rashtriya Chem87.654.41100.1551.704,835.55
    NFL61.002.6973.7537.502,992.53
    SPIC62.750.8868.4521.751,277.84
    Mangalore Chem82.000.99101.0050.40971.82
    Nagarjuna Fert13.90-1.7720.674.40831.31
    Rama Phosphates366.00-4.24505.0584.15647.57
    Madras Fert39.005.8339.0022.95628.30
    Zuari Agro Chem127.750.63158.9083.30537.29
    Zuari Global164.550.15177.7074.05484.45
    Aries Agro167.80-0.47193.7574.70218.21
    Basant Agro Tec22.503.7322.505.96203.91
    Bharat Agri325.001.25332.50152.15171.78
    Shiva Global91.401.6194.4027.0591.34
  • Rate As On 18 Jan 10:44

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Venkys2,743.05-1.553,950.001,502.003,864.23
    Simran Farms232.002.43232.0052.5087.97
  • Rate As On 18 Jan 11:14

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Escorts1,874.800.431,927.351,100.1022,980.71
    HMT29.15-2.1839.3520.103,509.93
    VST Tillers3,014.65-2.483,458.451,650.002,604.52
  • Rate As On 18 Jan 11:11

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Balkrishna Ind2,502.10-0.442,724.401,516.8048,369.89
    MRF76,745.00-0.1498,575.9068,719.9032,548.65
    Apollo Tyres241.75-0.70261.20174.6515,353.57
    Ceat1,170.000.941,763.151,067.254,732.66
    JK Tyre & Ind141.101.88171.6085.603,474.32
    Goodyear1,003.000.681,330.30846.102,313.57
    TVS Srichakra2,181.550.352,588.001,647.501,670.42
    Pix Transmis1,147.703.311,147.70243.001,563.76
    Rubfila Intl124.35-0.52126.2552.00674.82
    Indag Rubber86.500.12117.3071.20227.06
    Modi Rubber81.851.99210.9041.30204.96
    GRP1,448.70-3.391,564.60724.00193.16
    Somi Conveyor44.40-4.2168.5029.3052.30
    Dolfin Rubbers67.507.9187.9537.0050.78
    Krypton25.7011.9825.708.0037.77
    MM Rubber53.403.0970.0030.0033.27
    Eastern Treads49.002.3067.0035.6025.64
  • Rate As On 18 Jan 11:18

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    United Spirits940.20-0.521,019.75495.1568,318.57
    United Brewerie1,673.450.601,793.651,050.0044,246.88
    Radico Khaitan1,165.00-0.461,299.85481.0015,572.99
    Globus Spirits1,655.60-2.151,760.00290.954,768.01
    Tilaknagar Ind88.95-1.06103.8025.151,378.85
    GM Breweries737.15-0.37922.85370.001,347.33
    Assoc Alcohol547.700.35653.35298.00990.20
    Jagatjit Ind73.50-2.5886.9535.10339.19
    Som Distillerie45.800.1159.5026.55320.54
    Piccadilly Agro33.70-1.0334.959.85317.92
    Khoday India76.000.6682.4558.00255.82
    Pioneer Distill187.65-1.08209.3092.00251.23
    Piccadilly Sug18.50-2.6321.104.4043.02
    Winsome Brew15.20-3.3716.883.6642.06
    Silver Oak42.501.1953.6514.4016.11
  • Rate As On 18 Jan 11:16

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Varun Beverages945.850.971,020.00570.0040,958.43
    Orient Beverage79.002.2795.9055.5517.08
  • Rate As On 18 Jan 11:24

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Nestle19,222.55-0.5520,599.9515,900.00185,335.59
    Britannia3,655.65-0.244,152.053,317.9088,053.02
    Jubilant Food3,853.15-1.024,577.452,545.0050,849.65
    Hatsun Agro1,225.900.081,533.65676.0026,426.94
    Devyani Int193.403.62198.8590.0023,256.81
    Zydus Wellness1,841.00-0.572,472.851,810.0011,714.68
    Godrej Agrovet544.10-0.74746.80469.7010,452.84
    Barbeque Nat1,476.15-0.501,949.70481.355,736.72
    Burger King140.85-0.46189.95126.155,412.19
    Hindustan Foods2,195.50-0.952,580.001,430.004,654.04
    Tasty Bite13,891.35-0.6121,470.5011,479.303,564.52
    Dodla Dairy577.001.98672.00428.003,432.73
    Bectors Food378.800.15464.15328.402,227.21
    Heritage Foods444.80-0.10565.00268.302,063.78
    Prataap Snacks875.450.10953.00484.652,053.20
    Gulshan Poly415.004.01415.0086.751,947.06
    ADF Foods882.75-0.741,049.00586.501,767.51
    Future Consumer7.58-1.6911.925.941,513.75
    DFM Foods295.85-0.69452.80265.051,487.39
    Parag Milk Food120.25-2.24159.8594.001,146.89
    KSE2,174.950.633,065.101,942.35695.98
    IFB Agro739.30-0.21770.00365.40692.51
    Vadilal Ind930.700.651,264.00773.25668.97
    Foods and Inns114.005.02114.0047.55573.86
    Sukhjit Starch365.050.04385.00173.25538.80
    Sheetal Cool Pr347.00-3.09358.05119.20364.35
    Nakoda Group292.453.65334.7022.70325.63
    Amrit Corp847.901.461,132.80650.00257.61
    Bambino Agro301.800.23428.00155.00241.71
    Gayatri Bio23.954.8123.953.47188.70
    Milkfood382.75-0.07419.95290.00187.03
    Umang Dairies84.70-1.9799.0050.40186.37
    Lotus Chocolate138.95-2.53156.4513.75178.43
    Flex Foods117.001.21147.9568.40145.67
    Freshtrop Fruit115.65-0.22150.8068.55123.61
    Anik Industries34.40-1.5739.2510.8295.47
    Virat Crane45.400.3349.0018.0092.72
    MSR India13.501.3515.888.7484.89
    Megastar Foods68.8518.7168.8525.0068.88
    Oceanic Foods61.001.6782.0038.5068.63
    Saboo Sodium26.20-2.2431.804.9563.36
    Chordia Food153.703.15198.0090.8561.91
    Tasty Dairy Spe28.20-0.8841.9519.5057.61
    Tirupati Starch69.054.9469.0533.5548.34
    Modern Dairies10.45-0.8518.866.0624.37
    Prima Agro38.300.0059.2513.5519.90
    Sampre Nutritio29.00-4.9237.2513.8013.98
    Jhandewalas Foo9.704.8618.054.889.95
    Spectrum Foods19.95-5.0024.1511.299.67
    Tricom Fruit4.764.624.761.569.09
    Mahaan Foods25.306.7539.3015.258.86
    Kore Foods3.902.634.011.734.54
    Suryo Food9.302.3111.223.823.68
    Transglobe113.754.89246.9558.001.65
  • Rate As On 18 Jan 10:44

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    KRBL258.15-1.22337.45173.456,076.59
    GRM Overseas844.002.74898.9031.115,064.00
    Guj Amb Exports184.851.07201.65122.504,239.26
    LT Foods77.95-1.6490.4048.852,493.19
    Mishtann Foods32.454.8532.453.881,622.50
    Chaman Lal Seti105.40-2.86154.9074.50545.27
    Himalaya Food24.50-1.4128.009.00141.79
    Sunil Agro Food201.204.98201.2031.6060.42
    KLRF91.50-1.77101.7041.3050.70
    NHC Foods18.15-0.8221.105.4721.52
    Tarai Foods10.75-1.7411.183.6419.06

Subscribe Us
support-us.jpg