|| Shree Mumba Devi Prasanna ||


AGMARKNET
29 Jun 2022
Wheat : 147 Average Max Price: 2060 Min Price: 2000   |   Wheat : 147 Best Max Price: 1925 Min Price: 1881   |   Wheat : Dara Max Price: 2160 Min Price: 1850   |   Wheat : Lok-1 Max Price: 2275 Min Price: 2250   |   Wheat : Lokwan Gujrat Max Price: 2140 Min Price: 2000   |   Wheat : PISSI Max Price: 2005 Min Price: 2005   |   Wheat : 1482 Max Price: 2303 Min Price: 2000   |   Wheat : Local Max Price: 2750 Min Price: 2000   |   Wheat : Sonalika Max Price: 2100 Min Price: 2000   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Ponni Max Price: 1923 Min Price: 1832   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : I.R. 64 Max Price: 1960 Min Price: 1940   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : ADT 43 Max Price: 1461 Min Price: 1370   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : AST 16 Max Price: 1846 Min Price: 1786   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : 1001 Max Price: 1960 Min Price: 1400   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Sona Max Price: 2153 Min Price: 1800   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Sona Mahsuri Max Price: 1800 Min Price: 1800   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : B P T Max Price: 2160 Min Price: 1750   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : MTU-1010 Max Price: 1960 Min Price: 1930   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Swarna Masuri (New) Max Price: 1960 Min Price: 1750   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Common Max Price: 2100 Min Price: 1260   |   Rice : Fine Max Price: 3440 Min Price: 3200   |   Rice : III Max Price: 3050 Min Price: 1900   |   Rice : Ratnachudi (718 5-749) Max Price: 3800 Min Price: 3400   |   Rice : Common Max Price: 2900 Min Price: 2000   |   Maize : Deshi Red Max Price: 2200 Min Price: 1870   |   Maize : Deshi White Max Price: 2300 Min Price: 1950   |   Maize : Hybrid/Local Max Price: 1850 Min Price: 1850   |   Maize : Local Max Price: 1700 Min Price: 1700   |   Maize : Yellow Max Price: 2040 Min Price: 2020   |   Maize : Hybrid Max Price: 1850 Min Price: 1850   |   Jowar(Sorghum) : Jowar ( White) Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 2000   |   Jowar(Sorghum) : Local Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 2500   |   Jowar(Sorghum) : Red Max Price: 3800 Min Price: 3600   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : Desi (F.A.Q. Split) Max Price: 4325 Min Price: 4250   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : Desi (Whole) Max Price: 5850 Min Price: 5720   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : Gulabi Max Price: 5230 Min Price: 5230   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : 999 Max Price: 4500 Min Price: 4250   |   Black Gram (Urd Beans)(Whole) : Black Gram (Whole) Max Price: 8050 Min Price: 7950   |   Black Gram (Urd Beans)(Whole) : Local Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 4000   |   Groundnut : DMV-7 Max Price: 6700 Min Price: 5900   |   Groundnut : Local Max Price: 5750 Min Price: 5500   |   Groundnut : G20 Max Price: 7075 Min Price: 7050   |   Sesamum(Sesame,Gingelly,Til) : White Max Price: 11335 Min Price: 10875   |   Sesamum(Sesame,Gingelly,Til) : Black Max Price: 10905 Min Price: 10000   |   Mustard : Laha(Sarsib) Max Price: 6140 Min Price: 6100   |   Mustard : Lohi Black Max Price: 6525 Min Price: 6420   |   Mustard : Sarson(Black) Max Price: 6600 Min Price: 6380   |   Mustard : Mustard Max Price: 8000 Min Price: 4500   |   Soyabean : Soyabeen Max Price: 6780 Min Price: 3000   |   Cotton : MCU 5 Max Price: 8600 Min Price: 8400   |   Cotton : Local Max Price: 8750 Min Price: 8500   |   Apple : American Max Price: 11000 Min Price: 10000   |   Apple : Delicious Max Price: 10000 Min Price: 8000   |   Apple : Kasmir/Shimla - II Max Price: 9900 Min Price: 8200   |   Apple : Apple Max Price: 20000 Min Price: 6000   |   Banana : Medium Max Price: 6900 Min Price: 1800   |   Banana : Ordinary Big Max Price: 2900 Min Price: 2500   |   Banana : Nendra Bale Max Price: 11500 Min Price: 5000   |   Banana : Banana - Ripe Max Price: 10500 Min Price: 2200   |   Banana : Red Banana Max Price: 7000 Min Price: 6300   |   Banana : Rasakathai Max Price: 7000 Min Price: 6000   |   Banana : Poovan Max Price: 7500 Min Price: 2000   |   Banana : Robusta Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 1800   |   Banana : Palayamthodan Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 2600   |   Banana : Amruthapani Max Price: 1800 Min Price: 1700   |   Mango : Safeda Max Price: 9500 Min Price: 6000   |   Mango : Totapuri Max Price: 5500 Min Price: 5000   |   Mango : Dusheri Max Price: 4500 Min Price: 1900   |   Mango : Langra Max Price: 1600 Min Price: 1400   |   Mango : Neelam Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 2000   |   Mango : Badami Max Price: 7000 Min Price: 2500   |   Pineapple : Pine Apple Max Price: 7000 Min Price: 5000   |   Grapes : Green Max Price: 8000 Min Price: 7500   |   Onion : Nasik Max Price: 1850 Min Price: 850   |   Onion : Red Max Price: 1600 Min Price: 900   |   Onion : Onion Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 1000   |   Onion : Big Max Price: 4400 Min Price: 2200   |   Onion : Small Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 2700   |   Onion : 1st Sort Max Price: 1800 Min Price: 180   |   Potato : (Red Nanital) Max Price: 2700 Min Price: 270   |   Potato : Desi Max Price: 1550 Min Price: 700   |   Potato : F.A.Q. Max Price: 800 Min Price: 600   |   Potato : Red Max Price: 1500 Min Price: 1200   |   Potato : Jyoti Max Price: 2420 Min Price: 2020   |   Potato : Local Max Price: 2800 Min Price: 900   |   Potato : Potato Max Price: 4400 Min Price: 900   |   Potato : Chips Max Price: 1000 Min Price: 900   |   Garlic : Average Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 2000   |   Garlic : Desi Max Price: 4500 Min Price: 4300   |   Garlic : Garlic Max Price: 6200 Min Price: 3440   |   Garlic : UP Max Price: 4250 Min Price: 4150   |   Ginger(Dry) : Dry Max Price: 16000 Min Price: 15000   |   Ginger(Dry) : Vegitable-fresh Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 2000   |   Bajra(Pearl Millet/Cumbu) : Bold Max Price: 1980 Min Price: 1900   |   Bajra(Pearl Millet/Cumbu) : Deshi Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1900   |   Bajra(Pearl Millet/Cumbu) : Hybrid Max Price: 2100 Min Price: 1960   |   Bajra(Pearl Millet/Cumbu) : Local Max Price: 2430 Min Price: 1875   |   Barley (Jau) : Dara Max Price: 2710 Min Price: 2000   |   Barley (Jau) : Deshi Max Price: 2900 Min Price: 2750   |   Cauliflower : African Sarson Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 230   |   Cauliflower : Local Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 3000   |   Cauliflower : Cauliflower Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 700   |   Brinjal : Round Max Price: 2200 Min Price: 500   |   Brinjal : Round/Long Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 500   |   Brinjal : Arkasheela Mattigulla Max Price: 2300 Min Price: 400   |   Brinjal : Brinjal Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 750   |   Black pepper : Garbled Max Price: 45000 Min Price: 44000   |   Turmeric : Finger Max Price: 7514 Min Price: 5685   |   Turmeric : Bulb Max Price: 6399 Min Price: 5339   |   Coriander(Leaves) : Coriander Max Price: 7000 Min Price: 5100   |   Methi Seeds : Methiseeds Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 5000   |   Arhar (Tur/Red Gram)(Whole) : Arhar (Whole) Max Price: 6500 Min Price: 4000   |   Arhar (Tur/Red Gram)(Whole) : 777 New Ind Max Price: 5750 Min Price: 5750   |   Lentil (Masur)(Whole) : Kala Masoor New Max Price: 7620 Min Price: 6000   |   Field Pea : Field Pea Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 2800   |   Papaya : Papaya Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 2000   |   Water Melon : Water Melon Max Price: 3800 Min Price: 900   |   Guar : Gwar Max Price: 5500 Min Price: 900   |   Mousambi(Sweet Lime) : Mousambi Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 2750   |   Tomato : Deshi Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 800   |   Tomato : Local Max Price: 4400 Min Price: 2500   |   Tomato : Hybrid Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 2100   |   Tomato : Tomato Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 770   |   Cluster beans : Cluster Beans Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 1000   |   Bitter gourd : Bitter Gourd Max Price: 5400 Min Price: 350   |   Bottle gourd : Bottle Gourd Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 110   |   Ashgourd : Ashgourd Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 1000   |   Pumpkin : Pumpkin Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 300   |   Bhindi(Ladies Finger) : Bhindi Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 350   |   Amaranthus : Amaranthus Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 2500   |   Green Chilli : Green Chilly Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 800   |   Cowpea(Veg) : Cowpea (Veg) Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 2800   |   Banana - Green : Banana - Green Max Price: 7500 Min Price: 1000   |   Beans : Local Max Price: 5805 Min Price: 5805   |   Tapioca : Tapioca Max Price: 4500 Min Price: 1100   |   Amphophalus : Amphophalus Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 3000   |   Ginger(Green) : Green Ginger Max Price: 10000 Min Price: 2100   |   Corriander seed : Coriander Seed Max Price: 11000 Min Price: 10900   |   Coconut Seed : Coconut Seed Max Price: 3300 Min Price: 2500   |   Kulthi(Horse Gram) : Fine Max Price: 4350 Min Price: 3500   |   Copra : Copra Max Price: 8500 Min Price: 8000   |   Coconut : Coconut Max Price: 3600 Min Price: 1950   |   Carrot : Carrot Max Price: 7000 Min Price: 1100   |   Cabbage : Cabbage Max Price: 7500 Min Price: 800   |   Snakeguard : Snakeguard Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 2000   |   Beetroot : Beetroot Max Price: 6500 Min Price: 280   |   Cucumbar(Kheera) : Cucumbar Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 250   |   Ridgeguard(Tori) : Ridgeguard(Tori) Max Price: 4500 Min Price: 3700   |   Raddish : Raddish Max Price: 4200 Min Price: 1100   |   Capsicum : Capsicum Max Price: 10000 Min Price: 1500   |   Drumstick : Drumstick Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 400   |   Mango (Raw-Ripe) : Mango - Raw-Ripe Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 2500   |   Sweet Pumpkin : Sweet Pumpkin Max Price: 1200 Min Price: 800   |   Lime : Lime Max Price: 4050 Min Price: 500   |   Karbuja(Musk Melon) : Karbhuja Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 1200   |   Pomegranate : Pomogranate Max Price: 7050 Min Price: 6100   |   Masur Dal : Masur Dal Max Price: 8420 Min Price: 8380   |   Arhar Dal(Tur Dal) : Arhar Dal(Tur) Max Price: 9300 Min Price: 9080   |   Bengal Gram Dal (Chana Dal) : Bengal Gram Dal Max Price: 6700 Min Price: 6660   |   Black Gram Dal (Urd Dal) : Black Gram Dal Max Price: 9170 Min Price: 8550   |   Green Gram Dal (Moong Dal) : Green Gram Dal Max Price: 8650 Min Price: 8550   |   Ground Nut Seed : Ground Nut Seed Max Price: 9000 Min Price: 7750   |   French Beans (Frasbean) : French Beans (Frasbean) Max Price: 8500 Min Price: 4600   |   Pointed gourd (Parval) : Pointed gourd (Parval) Max Price: 1800 Min Price: 1300   |   Round gourd : Round gourd Max Price: 1200 Min Price: 1200   |   Lemon : Lemon Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 3500   |   Sponge gourd : Sponge gourd Max Price: 1600 Min Price: 1400   |   Colacasia : Colacasia Max Price: 6500 Min Price: 3000   |   Apricot(Jardalu/Khumani) : Apricot(Jardalu/Khumani) Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 1500   |   Cherry : Cherry Max Price: 9000 Min Price: 7000   |   Plum : Plum Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 3200   |   Pear(Marasebu) : Pears Max Price: 5200 Min Price: 5200   |   Peach : Peach Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 3000   |   Spinach : Spinach Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1800   |   Tinda : Tinda Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 3400   |   Mint(Pudina) : Mint(Pudina) Max Price: 2500 Min Price: 2000   |   Kabuli Chana(Chickpeas-White) : Kabuli Chana(Chickpeas-white) Max Price: 8210 Min Price: 6000   |   Kabuli Chana(Chickpeas-White) : Kabul Max Price: 4200 Min Price: 3000   |   White Peas : White Peas Max Price: 6620 Min Price: 6450   |  

Agri Commodities by NCDEX + Stock by BSE
Home / Agri Commodities + Stocks

Agri Commodities + Stocks

  • Rate As On 29 Jun 11:21

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Bombay Burmah912.95-0.691,384.90841.006,369.83
    Kaveri Seed500.401.35788.80468.002,918.42
    Goodricke Group231.900.91348.00191.00500.90
    Nath Bio-Genes167.00-0.65401.65151.05317.37
    JK Agri Genetic623.900.621,031.80490.05289.30
    Harrisons Malay148.254.44250.00127.70273.60
    Dhunseri Tea215.004.70372.40177.10225.91
    ShreeGanesh Bio2.52-1.9522.782.38100.45
    Joonktollee Tea77.50-5.72146.7866.3864.20
    Agri-Tech69.001.77142.6541.5540.99
    Diana Tea25.502.4140.0020.5038.23
    Transchem19.702.8735.5017.4524.11
    Kanel Ind2.900.006.991.995.34
    Beeyu Overseas3.501.746.330.644.95
    Nagarjuna Ag4.04-4.946.573.753.79
  • Rate As On 29 Jun 11:30

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Avanti Feeds427.45-0.38675.00384.905,823.82
    Apex Frozen257.40-0.31435.20236.85804.38
    Waterbase76.904.20145.8567.10318.57
    Coastal Corp267.650.68555.65218.65309.91
    Zeal Aqua7.11-0.1416.465.7189.63
    BKV Industries7.494.1715.415.5911.57
    Shantanu Sheo2.050.004.681.267.15
  • Rate As On 29 Jun 11:22

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Coromandel Int942.350.441,002.50709.5527,679.46
    Tata Chemicals808.05-0.861,158.00717.2020,585.58
    Chambal Fert274.201.57515.95268.0511,412.42
    GNFC585.15-2.55912.00313.059,094.33
    Deepak Fert614.20-1.27730.00344.007,406.82
    Fert and Chem97.500.36160.0082.606,308.95
    GSFC139.15-1.45198.7095.055,544.81
    Rashtriya Chem79.150.13112.6566.454,366.61
    Paradeep Phosp40.80-0.3747.2537.453,323.15
    NFL41.550.0067.3538.252,038.35
    Mangalore Chem105.551.39125.7062.651,250.93
    SPIC49.25-0.5193.0540.801,002.93
    Madras Fert43.75-0.1161.8025.45704.82
    Zuari Agro Chem148.65-1.98218.4099.95625.19
    Nagarjuna Fert8.80-1.1220.677.60526.30
    Rama Phosphates289.40-0.17517.00232.05512.04
    Zuari Global152.70-2.15216.85115.00449.56
    Bharat Agri430.00-0.36530.00152.15227.28
    Basant Agro Tec20.10-0.2529.4010.58182.16
    Aries Agro119.350.63193.75106.00155.21
    Shiva Global100.00-3.19125.0055.3599.93
  • Rate As On 29 Jun 11:30

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Venkys1,928.001.393,747.551,775.052,716.04
    Simran Farms127.90-2.96273.0085.1048.50
  • Rate As On 29 Jun 11:30

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Escorts Kubota1,489.90-2.841,930.001,128.4019,657.83
    HMT22.900.0039.3522.252,757.37
    VST Tillers2,546.55-0.513,458.451,881.002,200.10
  • Rate As On 29 Jun 11:30

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Balkrishna Ind2,172.000.042,724.401,681.9541,988.49
    MRF71,743.05-0.7587,579.8562,944.5030,427.25
    Apollo Tyres186.65-1.11250.00165.4011,854.16
    Ceat928.55-0.711,477.20890.003,755.99
    JK Tyre & Ind102.85-0.63171.6096.402,532.48
    Goodyear1,025.00-0.321,330.30844.002,364.32
    TVS Srichakra1,575.050.712,588.001,470.001,206.02
    Pix Transmis824.65-0.691,174.80575.501,123.60
    Rubfila Intl78.300.32129.0074.00424.91
    Indag Rubber69.00-1.08117.3059.00181.13
    GRP1,293.95-1.591,600.60875.00172.53
    Modi Rubber56.951.70116.6551.55142.61
    Krypton24.00-2.4430.4011.5535.27
    Eastern Treads30.50-0.3360.2525.7015.96
  • Rate As On 29 Jun 11:25

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    United Spirits768.50-0.531,019.75629.3555,842.19
    United Brewerie1,448.35-0.911,793.651,274.6038,295.12
    Radico Khaitan841.400.721,299.85731.3511,247.31
    Globus Spirits919.40-0.551,760.00580.002,648.12
    Tilaknagar Ind69.402.13103.8037.201,100.84
    GM Breweries595.65-0.08922.85503.501,088.70
    Assoc Alcohol443.25-2.53653.35380.05801.36
    Som Distillerie73.902.9274.6035.35517.20
    Piccadilly Agro36.85-1.7350.0016.15347.64
    Jagatjit Ind55.452.3186.9553.10255.89
    Khoday India73.000.9079.6565.90245.72
    Pioneer Distill151.40-2.32209.30123.25202.70
    Piccadilly Sug17.451.4529.8010.1040.58
    Winsome Brew9.380.5416.897.4125.95
    Ravi Kumar Dist10.320.9819.857.7124.77
    Silver Oak38.20-4.6253.6526.9014.48
  • Rate As On 29 Jun 11:20

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Varun Beverages774.35-0.811,166.50710.0050,297.87
    Orient Beverage73.051.3996.0061.3515.79
  • Rate As On 29 Jun 11:30

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Nestle17,382.40-0.1820,599.9516,000.00167,593.65
    Britannia3,421.30-0.394,152.053,050.0082,408.27
    Adani Wilmar586.20-1.20878.35221.0076,187.16
    Jubilant Food517.80-3.25915.49451.6034,166.78
    Hatsun Agro916.45-0.991,533.65806.1019,756.07
    Devyani Int148.90-1.29198.8590.0017,938.52
    Zydus Wellness1,570.900.502,472.851,431.009,995.97
    Godrej Agrovet504.00-0.21746.80441.009,684.87
    Restaurant Bran108.80-0.14189.9586.605,366.92
    Barbeque Nat1,082.950.401,949.70850.004,217.10
    Hindustan Foods1,738.250.602,361.501,643.653,919.50
    Dodla Dairy486.801.42672.00385.002,896.11
    LT Foods76.85-1.09100.5558.752,458.01
    Tasty Bite8,785.000.8921,470.508,012.602,254.23
    Gulshan Poly246.950.47429.00188.301,958.70
    Bectors Food273.85-0.02464.15245.001,610.66
    ADF Foods719.500.47999.00631.001,580.94
    Vadilal Ind2,141.40-0.082,164.50827.301,539.20
    Prataap Snacks643.001.12953.00562.951,508.03
    Heritage Foods267.20-0.89565.00250.251,239.75
    DFM Foods200.20-0.72416.00187.251,006.52
    Parag Milk Food75.05-0.66159.8569.00715.80
    Sukhjit Starch435.65-0.15617.00235.00680.57
    KSE1,914.902.573,065.101,850.00612.77
    IFB Agro551.25-0.34866.25477.00516.36
    Sheetal Cool Pr474.000.48580.00126.00497.70
    Future Consumer1.96-3.4510.291.90391.42
    Foods and Inns69.55-0.64125.0560.25350.10
    Bambino Agro272.952.46461.00230.00218.60
    Megastar Foods177.250.40204.0030.00177.32
    Lotus Chocolate134.10-1.25198.4524.70172.20
    Milkfood352.00-0.51450.95286.00172.00
    Nakoda Group136.60-2.11334.7028.50152.10
    Gayatri Bio14.000.3628.958.70110.30
    Umang Dairies50.05-1.4899.0044.55110.13
    Flex Foods87.65-1.18147.9582.00109.12
    Freshtrop Fruit99.15-2.07150.8084.60105.97
    Anik Industries27.80-0.1839.4016.4077.15
    Virat Crane28.65-0.5249.0024.9558.51
    Tirupati Starch71.950.0782.9043.5050.37
    Chordia Food124.000.40183.00113.5049.95
    Anjani Foods77.502.85304.0066.1043.32
    Saboo Sodium14.052.5531.807.6240.26
    Goel Food82.654.9582.6572.0031.16
    Tasty Dairy Spe13.80-0.7237.4013.0028.19
    Modern Dairies8.202.5016.087.1219.12
    Prima Agro27.903.5359.2523.4014.49
    Gold Coin Healt7.664.9315.485.172.30
  • Rate As On 29 Jun 11:30

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Guj Amb Exports281.10-0.88393.85151.006,446.62
    KRBL225.901.67337.45184.855,317.46
    GRM Overseas355.754.99935.40130.412,134.50
    Chaman Lal Seti95.45-1.24154.9082.30493.80
    Kohinoor Foods121.004.99121.007.77448.57
    Mishtann Foods8.55-4.4719.552.76427.50
    Himalaya Food20.15-1.4728.0013.81116.61
    Vistar Amar226.00-1.44259.9058.4072.32
    KLRF74.956.09104.0059.0041.53
    Sunil Agro Food119.902.48207.6043.1036.00
    NHC Foods17.75-1.6624.507.9021.04
    Tarai Foods4.89-4.8611.184.408.67
    RT Exports8.684.968.682.363.78

Subscribe Us
support-us.jpg