|| Shree Mumba Devi Prasanna ||


AGMARKNET
19 Jun 2021
Wheat : 147 Average Max Price: 1897 Min Price: 1600   |   Wheat : Bansi Max Price: 2499 Min Price: 1400   |   Wheat : Maharashtra 2189 Max Price: 2470 Min Price: 1400   |   Wheat : Mexican Max Price: 1700 Min Price: 1700   |   Wheat : Sharbati Max Price: 4800 Min Price: 2305   |   Wheat : White Max Price: 3290 Min Price: 3290   |   Wheat : Local Max Price: 2800 Min Price: 2000   |   Wheat : Medium Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 5000   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Paddy Max Price: 2500 Min Price: 1900   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : 1001 Max Price: 1700 Min Price: 1700   |   Paddy(Dhan)(Common) : Sona Max Price: 2593 Min Price: 2593   |   Rice : 1009 Kar Max Price: 3775 Min Price: 1699   |   Rice : Medium Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 4000   |   Rice : Sona Max Price: 5000 Min Price: 3000   |   Rice : Broken Rice Max Price: 1400 Min Price: 1400   |   Rice : Hansa Max Price: 4500 Min Price: 3850   |   Maize : Deshi Red Max Price: 2300 Min Price: 1250   |   Maize : Hybrid/Local Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1800   |   Maize : Local Max Price: 1450 Min Price: 1450   |   Maize : Yellow Max Price: 1800 Min Price: 1000   |   Jowar(Sorghum) : Jowar ( White) Max Price: 2800 Min Price: 1300   |   Jowar(Sorghum) : Local Max Price: 1430 Min Price: 1430   |   Jowar(Sorghum) : Red Max Price: 1600 Min Price: 1100   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : Average (Whole) Max Price: 5900 Min Price: 3500   |   Bengal Gram(Gram)(Whole) : Jawari/Local Max Price: 4981 Min Price: 4411   |   Black Gram (Urd Beans)(Whole) : Black Gram (Whole) Max Price: 10600 Min Price: 9900   |   Green Gram (Moong)(Whole) : Green (Whole) Max Price: 9400 Min Price: 2100   |   Groundnut : Big (With Shell) Max Price: 5009 Min Price: 3000   |   Groundnut : Balli/Habbu Max Price: 5149 Min Price: 2879   |   Groundnut : Gejje Max Price: 5335 Min Price: 2510   |   Groundnut : Hybrid Max Price: 4900 Min Price: 4900   |   Sesamum(Sesame,Gingelly,Til) : White Max Price: 14500 Min Price: 6500   |   Soyabean : Yellow Max Price: 7200 Min Price: 4599   |   Soyabean : Soyabeen Max Price: 6709 Min Price: 5300   |   Apple : Simla Max Price: 14000 Min Price: 12000   |   Apple : Apple Max Price: 8800 Min Price: 8800   |   Orange : Orange Max Price: 3900 Min Price: 3900   |   Banana : Khandesh Max Price: 1250 Min Price: 850   |   Banana : Pachha Bale Max Price: 1800 Min Price: 1800   |   Banana : Elakki Bale Max Price: 2300 Min Price: 2300   |   Mango : Totapuri Max Price: 2500 Min Price: 600   |   Mango : Hapus(Alphaso) Max Price: 16000 Min Price: 4000   |   Mango : Neelam Max Price: 1400 Min Price: 1000   |   Pineapple : Pine Apple Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1600   |   Onion : Red Max Price: 2500 Min Price: 100   |   Onion : White Max Price: 1700 Min Price: 1300   |   Onion : Local Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 600   |   Onion : Onion Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 500   |   Onion : Puna Max Price: 2600 Min Price: 800   |   Onion : Telagi Max Price: 2300 Min Price: 700   |   Onion : 2nd Sort Max Price: 1900 Min Price: 1500   |   Onion : 1st Sort Max Price: 2200 Min Price: 2000   |   Potato : Local Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1000   |   Potato : Potato Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1200   |   Garlic : Garlic Max Price: 3800 Min Price: 3800   |   Bajra(Pearl Millet/Cumbu) : Hybrid Max Price: 2100 Min Price: 1800   |   Ragi (Finger Millet) : Fine Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 2800   |   Ragi (Finger Millet) : Local Max Price: 1940 Min Price: 1800   |   Cauliflower : Cauliflower Max Price: 1600 Min Price: 1000   |   Brinjal : Round Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1400   |   Brinjal : Round/Long Max Price: 1500 Min Price: 800   |   Brinjal : Brinjal Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 700   |   Black pepper : Malabar Max Price: 41377 Min Price: 26613   |   Turmeric : Rajapuri Max Price: 7090 Min Price: 4861   |   Turmeric : Turmeric Stick Max Price: 15000 Min Price: 7800   |   Coriander(Leaves) : Coriander Max Price: 8000 Min Price: 7000   |   Methi Seeds : Methiseeds Max Price: 9500 Min Price: 2500   |   Arhar (Tur/Red Gram)(Whole) : Arhar (Whole) Max Price: 6200 Min Price: 6000   |   Green Peas : Green Peas Max Price: 11800 Min Price: 11000   |   Safflower : Safflower Max Price: 4761 Min Price: 4761   |   Chikoos(Sapota) : Sapota Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1000   |   Papaya : Papaya Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1400   |   Water Melon : Water Melon Max Price: 1800 Min Price: 1400   |   Mousambi(Sweet Lime) : Mousambi Max Price: 4100 Min Price: 4100   |   Tomato : Local Max Price: 1800 Min Price: 300   |   Tomato : Hybrid Max Price: 1000 Min Price: 800   |   Tomato : Tomato Max Price: 10000 Min Price: 200   |   Bitter gourd : Bitter Gourd Max Price: 4800 Min Price: 2000   |   Bottle gourd : Bottle Gourd Max Price: 1600 Min Price: 700   |   Bhindi(Ladies Finger) : Bhindi Max Price: 3200 Min Price: 1500   |   Green Chilli : Green Chilly Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 1500   |   Chilly Capsicum : Chilly Capsicum Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1000   |   Banana - Green : Banana - Green Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 1400   |   Cowpea (Lobia/Karamani) : Cowpea (Whole) Max Price: 6220 Min Price: 6220   |   Beans : Beans (Whole) Max Price: 7000 Min Price: 2500   |   Ginger(Green) : Green Ginger Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 1500   |   Corriander seed : Coriander Seed Max Price: 11000 Min Price: 9000   |   Kulthi(Horse Gram) : Horse gram (Whole) Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 2900   |   Copra : Copra Max Price: 19500 Min Price: 15500   |   Dry Chillies : Byadgi Max Price: 23000 Min Price: 15000   |   Dry Chillies : Guntur Max Price: 10300 Min Price: 10000   |   Coconut : Grade-I Max Price: 25000 Min Price: 8000   |   Coconut : Grade-III Max Price: 18000 Min Price: 18000   |   Sweet Potato : Sweet Potato Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 1500   |   Carrot : Carrot Max Price: 3800 Min Price: 1500   |   Cabbage : Cabbage Max Price: 1400 Min Price: 300   |   Snake gourd : Snakeguard Max Price: 2000 Min Price: 600   |   Beetroot : Beetroot Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 1000   |   White Pumpkin : White Pumpkin Max Price: 1200 Min Price: 900   |   Cucumbar(Kheera) : Cucumbar Max Price: 2200 Min Price: 400   |   Ridge gourd(Tori) : Ridgeguard(Tori) Max Price: 4000 Min Price: 1600   |   Raddish : Raddish Max Price: 3000 Min Price: 700   |   Thondekai : Thondekai Max Price: 2500 Min Price: 800   |   Capsicum : Capsicum Max Price: 5500 Min Price: 1200   |   Drumstick : Drumstick Max Price: 8000 Min Price: 1800   |   Chapparad Avare : Chapparada Avarekai Max Price: 3500 Min Price: 2000   |   Sweet Pumpkin : Sweet Pumpkin Max Price: 1200 Min Price: 800   |   Seemebadnekai : Seemebadanekai Max Price: 2400 Min Price: 800   |   Knool Khol : Knool Khol Max Price: 3600 Min Price: 1300   |   Suvarna Gadde : Suvarnagadde Max Price: 3200 Min Price: 2500   |   Lime : Lime Max Price: 2500 Min Price: 900   |   Karbuja(Musk Melon) : Karbhuja Max Price: 1600 Min Price: 1200   |   Pomegranate : Pomogranate Max Price: 3800 Min Price: 2800   |   Arhar Dal(Tur Dal) : Arhar Dal(Tur) Max Price: 10900 Min Price: 8500   |   Bengal Gram Dal (Chana Dal) : Bengal Gram Dal Max Price: 7300 Min Price: 6200   |   Black Gram Dal (Urd Dal) : Black Gram Dal Max Price: 13000 Min Price: 8300   |   Green Gram Dal (Moong Dal) : Green Gram Dal Max Price: 9600 Min Price: 8900   |   Ground Nut Seed : Ground Nut Seed Max Price: 11000 Min Price: 10200   |   Avare Dal : Avare (Whole) Max Price: 6100 Min Price: 5000   |   Dry Grapes : Dry Grapes Max Price: 40000 Min Price: 18000   |   Alasande Gram : Alasande Gram Max Price: 6600 Min Price: 4260   |   Chennangi Dal : Chennangi Dal Max Price: 6000 Min Price: 5900   |   Elephant Yam (Suran) : Elephant Yam (Suran) Max Price: 3504 Min Price: 2000   |  

Agri Commodities by NCDEX + Stock by BSE
Home / Agri Commodities + Stocks

Agri Commodities + Stocks

  • Rate As On 18 Jun 16:00

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Bombay Burmah1,307.85-2.461,566.80974.909,125.12
    Kaveri Seed729.352.81815.85463.154,400.11
    Nath Bio-Genes413.50-1.37474.70246.65785.82
    Goodricke Group268.850.00322.70148.85580.72
    JK Agri Genetic833.35-3.09969.05480.00386.42
    Dhunseri Tea536.50-3.71607.80151.00375.82
    Harrisons Malay201.55-4.27226.9070.40371.97
    ShreeGanesh Bio116.70-2.02148.5591.40232.60
    Neelamalai Agro2,666.702.572,729.70945.90165.89
    Raghuvansh Agro112.405.00296.0093.35133.95
    Mangalam Seeds92.00-3.11109.1050.95101.02
    Joonktollee Tea137.80-4.21156.7585.0057.08
    Diana Tea24.550.8234.508.0536.80
    Transchem29.10-3.0034.007.9035.62
    Agri-Tech44.70-0.4550.0026.0026.55
    Indo US Bio-Tec38.000.0059.0030.8523.06
    Kanel Ind2.424.762.420.274.46
    Nagarjuna Ag3.982.315.202.563.73
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Avanti Feeds582.55-0.83619.95411.857,936.99
    Apex Frozen263.15-0.15328.80191.25822.34
    Waterbase121.652.06145.7589.50503.96
    Coastal Corp305.55-1.48356.90160.00326.29
    Zeal Aqua75.551.6882.4048.2595.24
    BKV Industries12.07-4.5813.282.4718.65
    Shantanu Sheo1.681.821.680.295.86
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Coromandel Int876.60-0.95897.80629.0025,717.58
    Tata Chemicals714.80-1.54834.00273.5518,209.98
    Chambal Fert310.902.73320.80133.3512,939.90
    Fert and Chem144.100.42151.2039.159,324.31
    GNFC358.30-1.73425.00151.505,568.65
    GSFC115.85-2.40124.7051.104,616.36
    Rashtriya Chem82.70-2.42100.1541.804,562.46
    Deepak Fert430.20-4.99474.6597.164,417.17
    NFL66.50-2.2173.7528.503,262.35
    Mangalore Chem84.55-1.80101.0027.501,002.05
    SPIC44.80-2.2950.0016.55912.31
    Nagarjuna Fert9.44-4.2611.003.70564.57
    Zuari Agro Chem130.00-2.11144.2572.00546.75
    Madras Fert31.95-2.4435.5015.25514.72
    Rama Phosphates207.95-2.14227.5035.25367.93
    Zuari Global116.250.91129.7544.00342.25
    Aries Agro130.10-1.44139.7033.55169.19
    Basant Agro Tec11.70-4.1013.903.30106.03
    Bharat Agri160.60-0.86188.00135.5084.89
    Shiva Global61.6012.4164.6518.0061.56
    Indra Ind6.51-4.9611.024.384.22
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Venkys2,666.102.012,814.95996.853,755.82
    Simran Farms136.45-1.98147.3526.0551.74
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Escorts1,170.650.451,468.40895.4515,784.41
    HMT31.10-2.2038.9013.723,744.73
    VST Tillers2,138.450.532,306.601,241.001,847.52
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Balkrishna Ind2,290.35-0.652,319.001,092.2544,276.40
    MRF82,692.050.0198,575.9055,360.3535,070.88
    Apollo Tyres226.80-1.33261.2098.0014,404.09
    Ceat1,360.30-1.411,763.15747.955,502.43
    JK Tyre & Ind150.70-1.44156.5055.003,710.70
    Goodyear970.85-0.861,202.00700.002,239.41
    TVS Srichakra1,954.65-1.702,272.851,324.801,496.69
    Pix Transmis526.30-0.26549.00100.55717.09
    Rubfila Intl97.650.26104.4030.75529.92
    Indag Rubber92.00-1.66113.9060.00241.50
    Modi Rubber73.80-3.34210.9026.30184.80
    GRP990.55-3.971,160.60585.10132.07
    Somi Conveyor58.95-3.0463.6514.3069.44
    Dolfin Rubbers64.50-8.5870.5534.6048.52
    Eastern Treads54.30-3.9867.0020.3028.41
    Krypton12.40-8.6215.947.0018.22
    Vamshi Rubber20.904.7622.4514.008.79
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    United Spirits672.501.46678.80494.0048,866.45
    United Brewerie1,366.45-2.581,432.85898.5036,129.64
    Radico Khaitan788.350.64803.00361.0010,531.86
    Globus Spirits584.409.99584.40118.301,683.03
    GM Breweries592.65-0.29654.00366.601,083.22
    Assoc Alcohol497.252.40509.80122.00898.99
    Tilaknagar Ind40.350.7544.9515.10562.23
    Som Distillerie46.80-1.5851.0022.50304.14
    Jagatjit Ind55.053.8755.5028.15254.05
    Khoday India74.10-5.0082.4557.60249.42
    Pioneer Distill134.30-1.14140.2592.00179.80
    Piccadilly Agro18.48-0.0520.507.35174.34
    Ravi Kumar Dist14.124.0515.375.6333.89
    Piccadilly Sug10.44-4.8312.043.2624.28
    Winsome Brew7.98-1.978.463.6022.08
    Silver Oak31.25-1.8837.958.6211.84
    Mount Shivalik6.481.896.482.213.92
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Varun Beverages797.150.75918.60430.1334,519.23
    Orient Beverage74.35-1.8596.9552.0016.07
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    Nestle17,678.30-2.0818,821.4515,104.25170,446.60
    Britannia3,629.70-0.794,015.003,201.0087,427.97
    Jubilant Food3,292.551.163,331.851,596.2543,451.47
    Hatsun Agro893.25-1.59979.00436.3119,255.95
    Zydus Wellness2,088.752.802,324.901,196.8513,291.16
    Godrej Agrovet555.40-0.37596.00422.0010,668.99
    Burger King155.45-2.26219.1560.005,961.57
    Hindustan Foods2,097.70-0.622,580.00490.004,446.72
    Tasty Bite14,804.50-1.5817,000.009,949.953,798.83
    Barbeque Nat920.854.94953.50481.353,457.14
    Bectors Food400.35-2.11629.80288.002,351.92
    Future Consumer10.177.0519.645.942,020.82
    DFM Foods399.700.93452.80170.002,009.33
    Heritage Foods414.050.94452.90242.001,921.11
    ADF Foods955.10-2.251,049.00123.351,912.37
    Prataap Snacks652.60-1.64760.00484.651,530.55
    Parag Milk Food140.95-0.14157.6083.851,344.32
    Gulshan Poly195.000.85199.9033.05914.88
    KSE2,381.10-0.562,620.401,250.00761.95
    Vadilal Ind990.150.371,123.25500.40711.70
    IFB Agro646.9519.99646.95265.00606.01
    Foods and Inns69.80-4.7782.0044.50351.36
    Sukhjit Starch223.05-1.33265.00152.10329.21
    Amrit Corp776.60-0.46835.40491.00235.95
    Bambino Agro268.05-0.24286.95112.25214.68
    Milkfood373.95-1.53490.00290.00182.73
    Umang Dairies78.70-1.0193.8037.90173.17
    Sheetal Cool Pr153.00-1.29196.9588.50160.65
    Flex Foods84.20-1.2393.9536.15104.83
    Freshtrop Fruit90.40-0.28109.4050.0098.74
    Gayatri Bio12.42-0.8012.771.5597.85
    MSR India11.84-1.3317.347.7074.45
    Tasty Dairy Spe34.90-3.3241.9517.2571.30
    Chordia Food164.50-2.95198.0080.0066.26
    Virat Crane31.20-3.5539.8014.7063.72
    Oceanic Foods56.604.8165.3031.8063.68
    Anik Industries18.301.1025.709.5150.79
    Modern Dairies18.140.9518.862.9642.30
    Lotus Chocolate30.75-0.4933.4513.0039.49
    Megastar Foods34.55-17.7447.0525.0034.22
    Tirupati Starch46.35-2.0153.0019.7032.45
    Saboo Sodium8.29-0.6010.533.6120.05
    Nakoda Group26.000.0042.0021.1017.82
    Prima Agro26.104.8226.109.7113.56
    Oceanaa Biotek8.24-4.9610.645.2611.18
    Jetmall Spices17.30-3.3521.0015.4010.37
    Mahaan Foods29.154.8629.1515.2510.20
    Sampre Nutritio19.354.8826.508.799.33
    Spectrum Foods16.70-0.4231.0011.298.10
    Kore Foods2.700.753.261.343.15
    Suryo Food6.800.008.153.822.69
    Transglobe160.000.00302.2537.052.32
    Gold Coin Healt4.320.006.402.721.30
    Shah Foods20.800.0038.0016.001.24
  • Rate As On

    Company NameLast Price% Chg52 wk
    High
    52 wk
    Low
    Market Cap
    (Rs. cr)
    KRBL229.60-1.40339.60173.455,404.55
    Guj Amb Exports165.35-1.02186.2563.233,792.06
    LT Foods74.70-1.3290.4033.002,389.24
    GRM Overseas2,501.50-3.322,940.00150.001,000.60
    Chaman Lal Seti125.45-1.14142.9541.25649.00
    Sayaji Industri241.050.44264.2596.50152.34
    Himalaya Food14.370.7017.806.2883.16
    Saptarishi Agro10.400.0012.334.4535.38
    KLRF61.85-2.9870.9530.4034.27
    Sunil Agro Food57.652.3159.1529.0517.31
    NHC Foods8.60-5.4911.754.4010.20
    Tarai Foods4.84-4.917.203.098.58

Subscribe Us
support-us.jpg